Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33565
התקשרות להסכם שירותי תחזוקה ותמיכה לציוד י.ב.מ לשנת 2009
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪2.6M to I.B.M for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2009 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪2.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
I.B.M 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להסכם שירותי תחזוקה ותמיכה לציוד י.ב.מ לשנת 2009
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · I.B.M
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33561משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪523K01 Jan 2009 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and I.B.M — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back