Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614590
דלויט ספק יחיד
משרד העבודה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דלויט ייעוץ וטכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2026 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made.
13 Feb 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Winning supplier
דלויט ייעוץ וטכנולוגיות בע"מ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
דלויט ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)₪70.0M01 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036עירית ירושלים₪53.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · דלויט ייעוץ וטכנולוגיות בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613387משרד הבריאות₪3.5M01 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598784משרד הבריאות₪1.2M03 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593931משרד החינוך₪500K01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and דלויט ייעוץ וטכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back