Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576683
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד העבודה awarded ₪1.7M to מרכז בית יעקב בארץ ישראל for Education in November 2023 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2023
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז בית יעקב בארץ ישראל 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)₪70.0M01 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036עירית ירושלים₪53.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · מרכז בית יעקב בארץ ישראל
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526737משרד החינוך₪2.2M23 Dec 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544654משרד החינוך₪1.4M05 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642355משרד החינוך₪1.3M18 Nov 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and מרכז בית יעקב בארץ ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back