Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606694
מיזם משותף עם עמותת ידידי עתידים ע"ר 580396067 להפעלת תכנית "עתידאים"
משרד העבודה awarded ₪26.5M to ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר) for Education in October 2025 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2025
Award date
₪26.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר) 47 Awards
8 Buyers
₪205M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם עמותת ידידי עתידים ע"ר 580396067 להפעלת תכנית "עתידאים"
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)₪70.0M01 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036עירית ירושלים₪53.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר)
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612511משרד העבודה₪20.0M25 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617056משרד העבודה₪20.0M25 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638793משרד הפנים₪20.0M01 Oct 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and ידידי "עתידים" (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back