Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597468
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד העבודה awarded ₪44.0M to ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע for Education in January 2025 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Jan 2025
Award date
₪44.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪118M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)₪70.0M01 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036עירית ירושלים₪53.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185משרד העבודה₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594676משרד העבודה₪30.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596897משרד הכלכלה₪202K25 Apr 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back