Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256
מיזם משותף עם קרן קמ"ח – קידום מקצועי חרדי (להפעלת תכנית לקידום גברים חרדים בלימודי מה"ט
משרד העבודה awarded ₪70.0M to ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר) for Education in May 2024 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2024
Award date
₪70.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר) 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪85.1M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם קרן קמ"ח – קידום מקצועי חרדי (להפעלת תכנית לקידום גברים חרדים בלימודי מה"ט
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036עירית ירושלים₪53.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597468ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M05 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580829משרד העבודה₪8.0M31 Jan 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588838משרד הכלכלה₪5.0M11 Dec 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595361משרד הכלכלה₪2.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back