Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575062
חידוש רישיונות מיקרוסופט - יוביטק - ספק יחיד
משרד העבודה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יוביטק טכנולוגיות בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2024 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Winning supplier
יוביטק טכנולוגיות בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
חידוש רישיונות מיקרוסופט - יוביטק - ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)₪70.0M01 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036עירית ירושלים₪53.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · יוביטק טכנולוגיות בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563833זרוע העבודה במשרד הכלכלהNot disclosed01 Feb 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and יוביטק טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back