Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580241
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד העבודה awarded ₪1.9M to אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ for Education in December 2023 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Dec 2023
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ 28 Awards
8 Buyers
₪354M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)₪70.0M01 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036עירית ירושלים₪53.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607638משרד החינוך₪219M01 Oct 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611214משרד החינוך₪76.7M11 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548964משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.0M03 May 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back