Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583594
התקשרות ספק יחיד עם נטלייזר
משרד העבודה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נטאלייזר בע"מ for IT & Software in April 2024 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Winning supplier
נטאלייזר בע"מ 16 Awards
8 Buyers
₪800K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ספק יחיד עם נטלייזר
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)₪70.0M01 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036עירית ירושלים₪53.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · נטאלייזר בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573343משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪272K01 Oct 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580652משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪272K01 Jan 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598911משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪142K01 May 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and נטאלייזר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back