Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד העבודה awarded ₪53.8M to עירית ירושלים for Education in January 2025 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪53.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ירושלים 162 Awards
29 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)₪70.0M01 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597468ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M05 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · עירית ירושלים
162 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545998משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪126M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523892משרד ראש הממשלה₪117M08 Nov 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608090משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪81.0M01 Jan 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and עירית ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back