Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593884
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד העבודה awarded ₪4.1M to סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2024 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Oct 2024
Award date
₪4.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 107 Awards
10 Buyers
₪71.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)₪70.0M01 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036עירית ירושלים₪53.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
107 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634749משרד הרווחה₪11.3M01 Jul 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640472משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪5.7M26 Jul 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540324משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪5.4M05 Sep 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and סאפיינס ישראל מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back