Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611208
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד העבודה awarded ₪800K to טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2026 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העבודה 92 Awards
₪9.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ 64 Awards
17 Buyers
₪185M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד העבודה
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586256ק.מ.ח. קידום מקצועי חרדי (ע"ר)₪70.0M01 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594036עירית ירושלים₪53.8M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596185ג'י. בי. איץ' - מוח יהודי בהייטק (ע₪44.0M01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium
Other wins · טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ
64 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544078משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.5M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549164משרד המשפטים₪23.2M01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565079משרד הרווחה₪13.2M31 Jan 2023 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העבודה and טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back