Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595026
מיזם משותף עם מרכז השל לקיימות- תכנית הכשרה לעתודה בתחום שינויי אקלים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪801K to מרכז השל לקיימות (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Nov 2024
Award date
₪801K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז השל לקיימות (ע"ר) 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם מרכז השל לקיימות- תכנית הכשרה לעתודה בתחום שינויי אקלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרכז השל לקיימות (ע"ר)
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596941משרד הבריאות₪801K01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600982משרד החינוך₪500K15 Apr 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601849משרד החינוך₪500K01 May 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מרכז השל לקיימות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back