Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591332
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' פרוייקט נובה
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרוייקט נובה - ניהול בשירות הקהילה for Education in November 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
פרוייקט נובה - ניהול בשירות הקהילה 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חב' פרוייקט נובה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פרוייקט נובה - ניהול בשירות הקהילה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588016משרד הכלכלה₪1.6M15 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560934משרד הכלכלה₪800K01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583828משרד ראש הממשלה₪544K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פרוייקט נובה - ניהול בשירות הקהילה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back