Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594727
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪37.0M to הקואליציה הישראלית לטראומה: מניעה ו for Healthcare & Medical in October 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Oct 2024
Award date
₪37.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הקואליציה הישראלית לטראומה: מניעה ו 65 Awards
8 Buyers
₪393M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הקואליציה הישראלית לטראומה: מניעה ו
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591805משרד הבריאות₪123M17 Jul 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614688משרד הבריאות₪54.7M18 Feb 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616623משרד הבריאות₪54.7M01 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הקואליציה הישראלית לטראומה: מניעה ו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back