Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588326
אספקת נסיוב להכשת נחשי צפע ואפעה - חברת קמהדע
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪26.6M to קמהדע בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in September 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Sep 2024
Award date
₪26.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קמהדע בע"מ 29 Awards
3 Buyers
₪127M Total won
Contract description
אספקת נסיוב להכשת נחשי צפע ואפעה - חברת קמהדע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קמהדע בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32266משרד הבריאות₪19.7M09 Feb 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534233משרד הבריאות₪16.2M01 Sep 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556448משרד הבריאות₪9.1M21 Sep 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קמהדע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back