Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588165
התקשרות עם בית אקשטיין להפעלת מפעל מוגן רב נכותי במזכרת בתיה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to בית אקשטיין- שירותי חינוך בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in September 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בית אקשטיין- שירותי חינוך בע"מ 25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪41.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בית אקשטיין להפעלת מפעל מוגן רב נכותי במזכרת בתיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית אקשטיין- שירותי חינוך בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608024משרד הרווחה₪7.6M01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32758משרד הרווחה₪6.8M01 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632573משרד הרווחה₪5.9M14 Apr 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית אקשטיין- שירותי חינוך בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back