Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590956
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪3.1M to ביה"ח ע"ש איכילוב for Healthcare & Medical in August 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Aug 2024
Award date
₪3.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביה"ח ע"ש איכילוב 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ביה"ח ע"ש איכילוב
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611112משרד הבריאות₪1.9M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643147משרד הבריאות₪1.7M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609541משרד הבריאות₪1.6M01 Jan 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ביה"ח ע"ש איכילוב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back