Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588152
מימוש אופציה מועדון תעסוקתי עמק חפר
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.4M to עמותת רעות - שירותי שיקום ושילוב בק for Healthcare & Medical in August 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2024
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת רעות - שירותי שיקום ושילוב בק 23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪34.8M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה מועדון תעסוקתי עמק חפר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמותת רעות - שירותי שיקום ושילוב בק
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636339משרד הבריאות₪6.0M01 Aug 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603919משרד הבריאות₪3.7M01 Aug 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588188משרד הבריאות₪3.2M01 Aug 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עמותת רעות - שירותי שיקום ושילוב בק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back