Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586981
הפעלת אשפוזית גמילה לבנות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.2M to רטורנו )ע"ר( for Healthcare & Medical in July 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Jul 2024
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רטורנו )ע"ר( 40 Awards
5 Buyers
₪196M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת אשפוזית גמילה לבנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רטורנו )ע"ר(
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536304משרד הרווחה₪57.7M11 Jul 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574456משרד הרווחה₪54.1M08 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555753משרד הרווחה₪46.6M24 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רטורנו )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back