Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588297
חניה לנכים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪100K to חברת הכשרת הישוב בישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Jul 2024
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת הכשרת הישוב בישראל בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪10.9M Total won
Contract description
חניה לנכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חברת הכשרת הישוב בישראל בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605948משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪10.7M10 Aug 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587305משרד הבריאות₪100K01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546564משרד ראש הממשלה₪38.6K01 Aug 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and חברת הכשרת הישוב בישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back