Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590608
מימוש אופציה - להפעלת המערך השיווקי עבור המגזר הרוסי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪150K to מדיה נט אנטראקטיב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Aug 2024
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מדיה נט אנטראקטיב בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - להפעלת המערך השיווקי עבור המגזר הרוסי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדיה נט אנטראקטיב בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550244משרד הבריאות₪350K01 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569600משרד הבריאות₪350K15 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599136משרד הבריאות₪202K01 May 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מדיה נט אנטראקטיב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back