Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591219
איסוף מידע באשר לפרסום של משקאות אלכוהול, סיגריות וטבק במדיה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪181K to יפעת מכרזים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2024
Award date
₪181K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת מכרזים בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪535K Total won
Contract description
איסוף מידע באשר לפרסום של משקאות אלכוהול, סיגריות וטבק במדיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יפעת מכרזים בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604119משרד הבריאות₪177K01 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605074משרד הבריאות₪177K01 Sep 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יפעת מכרזים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back