Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594363
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪655K to עירית רהט for Construction & Public Works in November 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Nov 2024
Award date
₪655K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית רהט 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪22.4M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עירית רהט
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612513משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪11.3M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639413משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.9M01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617981משרד הבריאות₪2.1M19 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית רהט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back