Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000589810
מימוש אופציה הליגה למניעת מחלות ריאה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪500K to הליגה למניעת מחלות ריאה תל אביב (ע" for Healthcare & Medical in November 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2024
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הליגה למניעת מחלות ריאה תל אביב (ע" 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה הליגה למניעת מחלות ריאה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הליגה למניעת מחלות ריאה תל אביב (ע"
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575833משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Oct 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578854משרד הבריאות₪1.0M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606068משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הליגה למניעת מחלות ריאה תל אביב (ע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back