Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594881
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.0M to מ.מ. באקה אל-גרבייה for Construction & Public Works in November 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Nov 2024
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.מ. באקה אל-גרבייה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ.מ. באקה אל-גרבייה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538450משרד הבריאות₪800K13 Sep 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564955משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪263K03 Sep 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521023משרד הבריאות₪101 Nov 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ.מ. באקה אל-גרבייה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back