Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594064
מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם חברת "רשת ביטחון בע"מ" למתן שירותי מנהל משימה עבור משרד התיירות
משרד התיירות awarded ₪476K to רשת בטחון בע"מ for Defense & Security in December 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Dec 2024
Award date
₪476K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשת בטחון בע"מ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם חברת "רשת ביטחון בע"מ" למתן שירותי מנהל משימה עבור משרד התיירות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · רשת בטחון בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550446משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Apr 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622273רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪800K01 Aug 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608293משרד התיירות₪480K13 Nov 2025 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and רשת בטחון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back