Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588031
מימוש אופציה שניה עם חברת מעוף מיום 22.7.24-21.9.24
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
22 Jul 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ 13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪34.4M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה שניה עם חברת מעוף מיום 22.7.24-21.9.24
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530285משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪10.0M01 Mar 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544930משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪8.0M01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593900משרד התיירות₪3.3M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מעוף משאבי אנוש )מקבוצת מעוף( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back