Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583855
התקשרות עם חברת Custodes Consulting UG לשם שירותי אבטחה פיזית ללשכת ברלין , כולל אבטחת אירועים בעיר.
משרד התיירות awarded ₪557K to Custodes for Defense & Security in March 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2024
Award date
₪557K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Custodes 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪723K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת Custodes Consulting UG לשם שירותי אבטחה פיזית ללשכת ברלין , כולל אבטחת אירועים בעיר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Custodes
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615940משרד התיירות₪96.2K02 May 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601067משרד התיירות₪70.7K02 May 2025 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Custodes — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back