Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581247
מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה(הגדלת תקציב) עם החברות קבוצת פארטו בעמ ו א.ס.ת תכנון והקמת פרויקטים למתן שירותי בקרה ופיקוח הנדס
משרד התיירות awarded ₪2.0M to ארוקו טקסטיל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2024 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארוקו טקסטיל בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה(הגדלת תקציב) עם החברות קבוצת פארטו בעמ ו א.ס.ת תכנון והקמת פרויקטים למתן שירותי בקרה ופיקוח הנדסי וכספי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ארוקו טקסטיל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back