Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578813
התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל לשם אירוח מפונים
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל ע"ש מקס ש for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2023 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
12 Nov 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל ע"ש מקס ש 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪153K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל לשם אירוח מפונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל ע"ש מקס ש
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562817משרד הרווחה₪153K10 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610496משרד הרווחהNot disclosed21 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and המכללה האקדמית עמק יזרעאל ע"ש מקס ש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back