↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575864

מינהל הון אנושי מבקש את אישור הוועדה למימוש זכות ברירה עם חברת לוטם לשם מתן שירות ארגון וביצוע תכנית פיתוח מנהלים לדרג ה

משרד התיירות awarded ₪158K to לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2023 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 Sep 2023
Award date
₪158K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
40 Awards
13 Buyers
₪81.4M Total won

Contract description

מינהל הון אנושי מבקש את אישור הוועדה למימוש זכות ברירה עם חברת לוטם לשם מתן שירות ארגון וביצוע תכנית פיתוח מנהלים לדרג הביניים ולדרג הבכיר של המשרד. להלן פירוט הבקשה: ביום 14.11.22 אישרה ועדת המכרזים התקשרות עם חברת לוטם כזוכה במכרז חשכ"ל מס’ 13-2022 לשם מתן שירות ארגון וביצוע תכנית פיתוח מנהלים משרד התיירות דרג ביניים ודרג בכיר. היקף ההתקשרות שאושר עמד על 158,000 ₪ עם אופציה למימוש זכות ברירה נוס

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ

40 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up