Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572209
מימוש זכות ברירה שלישית עם חברת ליצ'י תרגומים מסד 17702
משרד התיירות awarded ₪28.0K to ליצ'י תרגומים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jul 2023
Award date
₪28.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ליצ'י תרגומים בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪161K Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה שלישית עם חברת ליצ'י תרגומים מסד 17702
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ליצ'י תרגומים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556357משרד התיירות₪50.0K15 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532747משרד התיירות₪46.8K13 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573800משרד התיירות₪33.0K12 Jul 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ליצ'י תרגומים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back