Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559263
התקשרות עם ארגון OECD לתשלום דמי חבר בוועדת התיירות לשנת 2023
משרד התיירות awarded ₪73.5K to OECD for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪73.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
OECD 100 Awards
21 Buyers
₪18.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ארגון OECD לתשלום דמי חבר בוועדת התיירות לשנת 2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · OECD
100 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610918משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559972משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.1M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600257משרד האוצר₪1.1M13 Mar 2025 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and OECD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back