↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565354

הרחבת והארכת התקשרות עם חברת וויי אס ייעוץ חדשנות ויזמות בעמ לשם קבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחומי התכנון מדיניות והיבטים נלווים

משרד התיירות awarded ₪234K to ווי.אס. ייעוץ, חדשנות ויזמות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪234K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪487K Total won

Contract description

הרחבת והארכת התקשרות עם חברת וויי אס ייעוץ חדשנות ויזמות בעמ לשם קבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחומי התכנון מדיניות והיבטים נלווים מיום 28.12.22 מסד 17548

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ווי.אס. ייעוץ, חדשנות ויזמות בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ווי.אס. ייעוץ, חדשנות ויזמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up