↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562502

התקשרות עם עם חברתSIMBIU - JP MEDIA CONSULTORÍA Y ANÁLISIS INTERNACIONAL S.L לצורך מתן שירותי ניטור מדיה ברחבי העולם. פר

משרד התיירות awarded ₪99.4K to SIMBIU for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

18 Dec 2022
Award date
₪99.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

SIMBIU
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪99.4K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם עם חברתSIMBIU - JP MEDIA CONSULTORÍA Y ANÁLISIS INTERNACIONAL S.L לצורך מתן שירותי ניטור מדיה ברחבי העולם. פרוטוקול מיום 8.12.22

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and SIMBIU — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up