Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559716
מימוש זכות ברירה והרחבת התקשרות עם משרד הרצוג פוקס נאמן
משרד התיירות awarded ₪220K to הרצוג, פוקס ,נאמן ושות' for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Nov 2022
Award date
₪220K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הרצוג, פוקס ,נאמן ושות' 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.3M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה והרחבת התקשרות עם משרד הרצוג פוקס נאמן
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · הרצוג, פוקס ,נאמן ושות'
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30458המשרד לביטחון פנים₪2.4M01 Sep 2007 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508607משרד הכלכלה₪2.4M01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606114משרד המשפטים₪2.2M01 May 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and הרצוג, פוקס ,נאמן ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back