↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555454

הארכת תקופת ההסכם עם עם חברת עלים מנע בעמ לשם ליווי ויעוץ אישי למנכל המשרד. פרוטוקול 27.6.22

משרד התיירות awarded ₪50.0K to עלים מנע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2022
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

עלים מנע בע"מ
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪50.0K Total won

Contract description

הארכת תקופת ההסכם עם עם חברת עלים מנע בעמ לשם ליווי ויעוץ אישי למנכל המשרד. פרוטוקול 27.6.22

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עלים מנע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up