↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546762

התקשרות עם חברת IFEMA- FERIA DE MADRID לשכירת שטח, עיצוב הביתן והוצאות נלוות ביריד התיירות FITUR 2022 שיתקיים בספרד . פר

משרד התיירות awarded ₪92.4K to IFEMA- FIERA DE MA for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 Jan 2022
Award date
₪92.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

IFEMA- FIERA DE MA
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪866K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת IFEMA- FERIA DE MADRID לשכירת שטח, עיצוב הביתן והוצאות נלוות ביריד התיירות FITUR 2022 שיתקיים בספרד . פרוטוקול מיום 5.1.22

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · IFEMA- FIERA DE MA

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and IFEMA- FIERA DE MA — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up