Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547991
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התיירות awarded ₪10.0M to רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jan 2022
Award date
₪10.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע 138 Awards
17 Buyers
₪604M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע
138 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543187רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪97.3M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596003רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪77.4M05 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530416רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪52.1M18 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back