↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545183

מימוש זכות ברירה והארכת ההתקשרות עם משרד רוח כספי את כספי למתן שירותי בקרה וייעוץ חשבונאיים ל-2 נהלי תמיכה. פרוטוקל מיום

משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כספי את כספי רואי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won

Contract description

מימוש זכות ברירה והארכת ההתקשרות עם משרד רוח כספי את כספי למתן שירותי בקרה וייעוץ חשבונאיים ל-2 נהלי תמיכה. פרוטוקל מיום 8.12.21

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כספי את כספי רואי

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and כספי את כספי רואי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up