↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537908

התקשרות עם חברת IFTM TOP RESA Reed Expositions France לשם שכירת שטח ועיצוב והוצאות נלוות ביריד התיירות TOP RESA שיתקיים,

משרד התיירות awarded ₪312K to IFTM TOP RESA Reed Expo for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

04 Aug 2021
Award date
₪312K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

IFTM TOP RESA Reed Expo
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪903K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת IFTM TOP RESA Reed Expositions France לשם שכירת שטח ועיצוב והוצאות נלוות ביריד התיירות TOP RESA שיתקיים, בצרפת. פרוטוקול מיום 4.8.21

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · IFTM TOP RESA Reed Expo

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and IFTM TOP RESA Reed Expo — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up