↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534552

מימוש זכות ברירה שלישית ואחרונה עם חברת אול מדיה פי אר בעמ לשם קבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחום יחסי הציבור הבינלאומיים של המשרד

משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אולמדיה פי.אר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.

10 Jun 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪540K Total won

Contract description

מימוש זכות ברירה שלישית ואחרונה עם חברת אול מדיה פי אר בעמ לשם קבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחום יחסי הציבור הבינלאומיים של המשרד מיום 5.5.21

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אולמדיה פי.אר בע"מ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and אולמדיה פי.אר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up