↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529212

מימוש אופציה לשנה נוספת עם החברה הממשלתית לתיירות (חמת) כזרוע ביצוע של המשרד לביצוע פרויקטים תשתיתיים. פרוטוקןל מיום 20.

משרד התיירות awarded ₪63.8M to החברה הממשלתית לתיירות for Construction & Public Works in January 2021 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

20 Jan 2021
Award date
₪63.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
35 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.8B Total won

Contract description

מימוש אופציה לשנה נוספת עם החברה הממשלתית לתיירות (חמת) כזרוע ביצוע של המשרד לביצוע פרויקטים תשתיתיים. פרוטוקןל מיום 20.1.21.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה הממשלתית לתיירות

35 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and החברה הממשלתית לתיירות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up