Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528416
התקשרות עם מועצה אזורית עמק הירדן לתכנון טיילת עין גב, כמפורט בפרוטוקול. פרוטוקול מיום 30.12.20
משרד התיירות awarded ₪700K to מ. א. עמק הירדן for Construction & Public Works in December 2020 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2020
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. עמק הירדן 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מועצה אזורית עמק הירדן לתכנון טיילת עין גב, כמפורט בפרוטוקול. פרוטוקול מיום 30.12.20
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. עמק הירדן
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522097משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.7M01 Feb 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505802משרד התיירות₪120K28 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613810משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪51.2K19 Mar 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מ. א. עמק הירדן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back