Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649097
מימוש זכות ברירה שניה עם חברת השיווק S.C. TRAVEL FRESH IDEAS S.R. למתן שרותי שיווק ברומניה.
משרד התיירות awarded ₪88.8K to Travel L for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2020 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2020
Award date
₪88.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Travel L 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪966K Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה שניה עם חברת השיווק S.C. TRAVEL FRESH IDEAS S.R. למתן שרותי שיווק ברומניה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Travel L
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573795משרד התיירות₪535K20 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533384משרד התיירות₪273K01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555409משרד התיירות₪69.6K24 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Travel L — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back