Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649667
לשכת רוסיה מבקשת מבקשת את אישור הוועדה למימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם חברת היחצ KONSUL TACIONNYE USLUGI LLC לשם מתן שירותי
משרד התיירות awarded ₪332K to KONSUL TACIONNYE USLUGI LLC for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2020 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Feb 2020
Award date
₪332K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
KONSUL TACIONNYE USLUGI LLC 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪332K Total won
Contract description
לשכת רוסיה מבקשת מבקשת את אישור הוועדה למימוש זכות ברירה ראשונה עם חברת היחצ KONSUL TACIONNYE USLUGI LLC לשם מתן שירותי יחסי ציבור ללשכה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and KONSUL TACIONNYE USLUGI LLC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back