Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644276
התקשרות עם עירית תל אביב
משרד התיירות awarded ₪4.2M to עיריית תל-אביב יפו for Roads & Bridges in January 2020 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪4.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עיריית תל-אביב יפו 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪140M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עירית תל אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עיריית תל-אביב יפו
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624549המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪50.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598302משרד הרווחה₪50.0M01 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552661משרד הרווחה₪5.0M01 Apr 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עיריית תל-אביב יפו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back