Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638112
התקשרות עם MT TARGI POLSKA לשם שכירת שטח להקמת ביתן ישראל ביריד TTW ביתקיים בפולין
משרד התיירות awarded ₪34.6K to MT TARGI POLSKA for Construction & Public Works in November 2019 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Nov 2019
Award date
₪34.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
MT TARGI POLSKA 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪117K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם MT TARGI POLSKA לשם שכירת שטח להקמת ביתן ישראל ביריד TTW ביתקיים בפולין
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · MT TARGI POLSKA
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527947משרד התיירות₪54.0K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615522משרד התיירות₪28.0K23 Nov 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and MT TARGI POLSKA — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back