Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639372
בקשה לחידוש חוזה עבור לשכת התיירות בפולין
משרד התיירות awarded ₪532K to L/M spolkaL for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2019 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2019
Award date
₪532K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
L/M spolkaL 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪532K Total won
Contract description
בקשה לחידוש חוזה עבור לשכת התיירות בפולין
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and L/M spolkaL — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back